Miki Takahashi

Follow
Miki Takahashi

Born

9/19/1961, Bunkyou, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Takahashi Miki

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Japanese seiyuu, or voice actress, who has played several roles in anime. Some of her most noted roles includes her work as Mimirin on the childrens' anime, Shima Shima Tora no Shimajirou, Romy on 80 Days Around the World With Willy Fog and Tomoe Midou in Battle Athletesmore

Credits