Miko Hughes

Follow
Miko Hughes

Born

2/22/1986, Apple Valley, California (USA)

Birth Name

Miko John Hughes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Miko J. Hughes, Miko John Hughes, Miko Hughes
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Miko started his acting career in a public service announcement when he was 22 months old and followed that up by appearing in his first feature film at 27 months old. Since that early start Miko has consistently been one of the busiest young actors in Hollywood. Miko…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less