Mildred Kornman

Follow
Mildred Kornman

Born

7/10/1925, California

Birth Name

Mildred Jean Kornmann

Gender

Also Known As

Ricki Van Dusen
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
After leaving acting, became a successful fashion model under the name of Ricki Van Dusen.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mildred Kornman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW