Milo Ventimiglia

Follow
Milo Ventimiglia

Born

7/8/1977, Anaheim, California

Birth Name

Milo Anthony Ventimiglia

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mi, Milo Ventimilia, Milo Anthony Ventimiglia
8.9
User Rating
1,436 votes

Biography

EDIT
Milo wanted to be an actor since he was eight years old, and it was at that age that he predicted to his parents that he would win an Academy Award in twenty years time. Although Milo was born in Anaheim, Californina, he was raised in Orange, California.…more

Credits