Milton DeLugg

Follow
Milton DeLugg

Born

12/2/1918, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Milton De Lugg
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Milton DeLugg. Add a Biography

Credits