Milton Lustig

Follow
Milton Lustig

Born

10/11/1916, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

3/31/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Milt Lustig
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Milton Lustig. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Milton Lustig yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW