Mimi Rogers

Follow
Mimi Rogers

Born

1/27/1956, Coral Gables, FL USA

Birth Name

Miriam Spickler

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mimi Rogers is an American film actress who was born Miriam Spickler on January 27, 1956 in Coral Gables, Florida. Though many know her for her brief marriage with actor Tom Cruise in 1987, Mimi deserves to be recognized on her own merits having appeared in 80 films…more

Credits