Mindy Cohn

Follow
Mindy Cohn

Born

5/20/1966, Los Angeles

Birth Name

Melinda Cohn

Gender

Female
6.6
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mindy Cohn practically grew up on Facts of Life, the hit TV show she co-starred in, along with Lisa Whelchel, Nancy McKeon, Kim Fields, and Charlotte Rae. She played the part of a happy-go-lucky wisecracker named Natalie Green for 9 seasons (1979 - 88).

Mindy rather lucked

more

Credits