Mini Anden

Follow
Mini Anden

Born

6/7/1978, Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden

Birth Name

Susanna Andén

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susanna "Mini" Andén, Mini Andén, Susanna Anden
7.9
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mini Anden is a Swedish model, producer, actress, and host. She began modeling when she was 10 years old and has since worked on such productions as CSI: Miami, Nip/Tuck, and Chuck.

Credits