Minoru Shiraishi

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/18/1978 , Iyo, Ehime, Japan

Birth Name

Shiraishi Minoru

Gender

Male

Biography:

Minoru Shiraishi is a seiyû employed by Pro-Fit. He has voiced such characters as "Takeshi Saehara" from D.N.Angel. He also has voiced characters for video games; such as "Anish Roffman" in Mobile Suit Gundam: Lost War Chronicles for the PS2.