Miranda Kerr

Follow
Miranda Kerr

Born

4/20/1983, Sydney, Australia

Birth Name

Miranda May Kerr

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Miranda Kerr, best known for being one of the Victoria's Secrets Angels, began her career at the age of 13 when she won the Dolly/Impulse Modelling Competition. For the next few years she worked nonstop, and appeared in commercials for Baby Phat and Levi's. Miranda is also signed…more

Credits