Miriam Byrd-Nethery

Follow
Miriam Byrd-Nethery

Born

5/17/1929

Died

1/6/2003

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mirima Byrd-Netherly, Miriam Byrd, Miriam Byrd-Netherly, Miriam Byrd Nethery, Mariam Byrd Nethery
9.3
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Married to actor Clu Gulager from 1952 until her death in 2003. Mother of actors John Gulager and Tom Gulager.

Credits