Miriam McDonald

Follow
Miriam McDonald

Born

7/26/1987, Oakville, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Miriam Katherine McDonald

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Miriam McDonald, Miriam MacDonald
9.2
User Rating
109 votes

Biography

EDIT
Miriam McDonald is a Canadian actress. She was born on July 26, 1987 in Oakville, Ontario, Canada. She is most recognized as Emma Nelson from the hit tv series, Degrassi: The Next Generation.

Credits