Miriama Smith

Follow
Miriama Smith

Born

6/3/1976, Rotorua, North Island, New Zealand

Birth Name

Miriama Te Rangimarie Smith

Gender

9.7
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
On Thursday, 3 June, 1976, a new baby entered the world at 9.21am. She was a 3500g healthy girl, slightly jaundiced, with lots of dark hair and a great set of lungs. Pamela Copland and Edwin Smith were delighted with the arrival of their baby girl. "She's kind…more

Credits