Miss Kittie

Follow
Miss Kittie

Born

9/8/1988, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Kali Bianca Troy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Miss Kittie, Kittie
9.6
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
She was born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada when she studied journalism at Clark Atlanta University.

Credits