Missi Pyle

Follow
Missi Pyle

Born

11/16/1972, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Andrea Kay Pyle

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Andrea 'Missi' Pyle
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Missi Pyle is a 1991 graduate of Germantown High School in Tennesee. She appeared in school's GHS-TV cable access station and Popular Pike theater. In the mid-90's, she played the "black widow" character in the interactive theme restaurant, "Jekyll and Hyde" in New York City. She attended the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less