Missy Elliott

Follow
Missy Elliott

Born

7/1/1971, Portsmouth, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Melissa Arnette Elliott

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Misdemeanor Elliott, Misdemeanor, Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott, Missy Elliot
  • Missy Elliott at the 4th Annual VH1 Hip ...
9.2
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Missy Elliott. Add a Biography

Credits