Missy Francis

Follow
Missy Francis

Born

12/12/1972, Los Angeles (Ca), USA

Birth Name

Vini Melissa Ann Francis

Gender

Female
6.0
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT

Also known as Missy or Melissa Francis.

Francis was a child actress, and currently works as a news reporter. Francis started her career playing in commercial movies. She received her first role at the age of 6, she is best known for her role of Cassandra Cooper-Ingalls…more

Credits