Missy Franklin

Follow
Missy Franklin

Born

5/10/1995, Pasadena, California

Birth Name

Melissa Jeanette Franklin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melissa Franklin, Melissa Jeanette Franklin
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Melissa "Missy" Franklin is a swimmer out of Pasadena, California. Missy qualified for the 2012 Summer Olympics at the age of 17.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Missy Franklin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW