Missy Gold

Follow
Missy Gold

Born

7/14/1970, Great Falls, Montana

Birth Name

Melissa Fisher

Gender

Female
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melissa, like her sisters, changed her name from Goldstein, before entering the acting business.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW