Mitch Firth

Follow
Mitch Firth

Born

11/28/1985, Sydney, NSW, Australia

Birth Name

Mitchell Firth

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mitch always wanted to be an actor, he has been in many ads as well as guest appearances on Water rats and various movies and TV shows, Mitch also stared in his school play.

Credits