Mitch Hewer

Follow
Mitch Hewer

Born

7/1/1989, Bristol, England, UK

Birth Name

Mitchell Scott Hewer

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mitch Hewer studies at South West Academy of Dramatic Arts. His first televised acting role is the role of Maxxie on the E4 drama "Skins".

Credits