Mitch Hewer

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/1/1989 , Bristol, England, UK

Birth Name

Mitchell Scott Hewer

Gender

Male

Biography:

Mitch Hewer studies at South West Academy of Dramatic Arts. His first televised acting role is the role of Maxxie on the E4 drama "Skins".
More
Less