Mitch Longley

Follow
Mitch Longley

Born

6/23/1965, Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Mitchell Longley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mitchell Longley
8.8
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mitch Longley uses a wheelchair since a car accident a few weeks before he turned eighteen. He survived a spinal cord injury that left him paralyzed from the waist down. But he never gave up his goal of becoming an actor, something he had dreamed of since he…more

Credits