Mitch McConnell

Follow
Mitch McConnell

Born

2/20/1942, Tuscumbia, Alabama

Birth Name

Addison Mitchell McConnell, Jr.

Gender

Male
1.2
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mitch McConnell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW