Mitch Schauer

Follow
Mitch Schauer

Born

12/8/1955, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Mitchell Lee Schauer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mitchell Schauer, Mitchell 'Get The Shows Out!' Schauer, Mitchell Shauer, Mitchell Schauer', Mitchell L. Schauer, Mitch 'Boom Boom' Schauer, Mitchell 'Thunder' Schauer
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mitchell Lee Schauer is an American animation professional who's been involved in children's programming, primetime live-action series and feature films since 1978.

Credits