Mitch Williams

Follow
Mitch Williams

Born

11/17/1964, Santa Ana, California

Birth Name

Mitchell Steven Williams

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
"Wild Thing" Mitch Williams played in the MLB for 11 years, finishing his career with the Kansas City Royals. He currently works as an analyst for MLB Network.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mitch Williams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW