Mitchel Musso

Follow
Mitchel Musso

Born

7/9/1991, Garland, Texas

Birth Name

Mitchel Tate Musso

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mitchel Muso, Mitch Musso, Michel Musso, Mitchell Tate Musso, Mitch Tate Musso, Mitchell Musso, Mitchel T. Musso, Mitchel Tate Muso
  • Mitchel Musso, Doc Shaw, Dylan Sprouse a...
  • Mitchel Musso, Doc Shaw, Dylan Sprouse a...
  • Mitchel Musso, Doc Shaw, Dylan Sprouse a...
  • Mitchel Musso, Doc Shaw, Dylan Sprouse a...
9.1
User Rating
270 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mitchel grew up in Garland, Texas with his parents and two brothers, Marc and Mason. He landed his acting role when the movie, "SecondHand Lions" needed two little boys to play two of the characters. Mitchel was very fortunate and he got the part and he got to…more

Credits