Mitsuki Saiga

Follow
Mitsuki Saiga

Born

6/12/1973, Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Saiga Mitsuki

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on June 12, 1973, Mitsuki Saiga is a talented Japanese seiyuu (voice actress) who has done voice work in various anime. Some of her most noted performances includes her roles as Tsukasa in the .hack series, Countess in Gilgamesh, Jing in Jing: King of Bandits, Phantom in…more

Credits