Mitzi Green

Follow
Mitzi Green

Born

10/22/1920, The Bronx, NY, USA

Died

5/24/1969

Birth Name

Elizabeth Keno

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mitze Green
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mitzi Green. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mitzi Green yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW