Mitzi Kapture

Follow
Mitzi Kapture

Born

5/2/1964, Yorba Linda, California, USA

Birth Name

Mitzi Gaynor Donahue

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mitzi G. Kapture, Mitzi Kapture-Donahue
9.2
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mitzi is an American actress, born on May 2, 1964. She was married to Bradley Kapture, but they are divorced. They have two children together. Mitzi is best known for her starring role on an action-drama series "Silk Stalking," a one-season run on "Baywatch" and a role on…more

Credits