Mitzi McCall

Follow
Mitzi McCall

Born

9/9/1932, Pittsburg, PA

Birth Name

Mitzi J. Steiner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mitzie McCall, Mitzi McCall and Charlie Brill, McCall & Brill, Mitzi McAll, Mitzi McCall Brill, Mitzi McCall and Charley Brill
7.5
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mitzi was born on September 9th, 1932 in Pittsburg, PA. She started her career in show business at the age of 16 in 1948. She has been on a lot of shows and some movies as either an actress or a voice actress. Mitzi is a very talented…more

Credits