Mitzi McCall

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/9/1932 , Pittsburg, PA

Birth Name

Mitzi J. Steiner

Gender

Female

Biography:

Mitzi was born on September 9th, 1932 in Pittsburg, PA. She started her career in show business at the age of 16 in 1948. She has been on a lot of shows and some movies as either an actress or a voice actress. Mitzi is a very talented actress who has been in the business a long time and is still very active in television to this day.