Miyu Irino

Follow
Miyu Irino

Born

2/19/1988, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Irino, Miyu

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Irino, Miyu
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Miyu Irino is a Japanese seiyuu or voice actor best known for his roles in Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom, Asura Cryin' and the Tsubasa Series.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Miyu Irino yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less