Moira Harris

Follow
Moira Harris

Born

7/20/1954, Pontiac, IL

Birth Name

Moria Harris

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Moria Harris is a native to Pontiac, IL. She was born to a very well-respected family in Pontiac.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Moira Harris yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW