Moira Quirk

Follow
Moira Quirk

Born

10/30/1968, Rutland, England

Birth Name

Moira Shannon Quirk

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Moira grew up in Rutland, England but now lives in Los Angeles and is married to comedien Michael Rayner.

Credits