Mollie Glessing

Follow
Mollie Glessing

Born

6/29/1891, Leon, Iowa, USA

Died

4/30/1971

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Molly Glessing
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

born June 28, 1891.

Credits