Mollie Sue Steenis

Follow
Mollie Sue Steenis

Born

5/30/1980, Tampa, Florida

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mollie Sue Steenis-Gondi, Mollie Sue Steenis
9.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mollie Sue was the fifth girl eliminated on the sixth season of America's Next Top Model, due to her lack of personaility. Ever since her elimination, she has been married to Christopher Gondi, her longtime sweetheart. She has recently moved to New York and is beginning to pursue…more

Credits