Mollie Sugden

Follow
Mollie Sugden

Born

7/21/1922, Keighley, West Yorkshire, England, UK

Died

7/1/2009

Birth Name

Mary Isobel Sugden

Gender

Female
  • Wendy Richard as Miss Brahms and Mollie ...
  • Wendy Richard as Miss Brahms and Mollie ...
  • The cast of Grace and Favour in 1992.
9.2
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mollie Sugden. Add a Biography

Credits