Molly Burnett

Follow
Molly Burnett

Born

4/23/1988, Littleton, Colorado

Birth Name

Molly Kathleen Burnett

Gender

Female
  • Shelley Hennig as Stephanie Johnson, Jay...
  • Molly Burnett as Melanie on Days of Our ...
7.9
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on April 23, 1988 Molly Burnett was raised in small town Littleton, Colorado on the outskirts of Denver. Her entire life growing up was revolved around acting as she took on many different roles in the Denver Community Theater. After graduating from high school Burnett moved to…more

Credits