Molly Culver

Follow
Molly Culver

Born

7/18/1967, Santa Clara County, California, USA

Birth Name

Molly E. Culver

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Molly has an older sister and two brothers, and grew up a tomboy. Mollys father is a dentist and her mother is a nurse. Her grandmother is a full-blooded Native American--Choctaw and Chicksaw. Two years into college Mollys agent told her she could be a model. Soon after…more

Credits