Molly Hagan

Follow
Molly Hagan

Born

8/3/1961, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Molly Joan Hagan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Megan Hagan, Molly Hagan, Molly Hagen
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Molly Hagan was born on August 3, 1961, in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Shortly after her birth, her parents moved to Fort Wayne, Indiana, and raised Hagan. As she grew older, she began acting in 1985, and landed her first role in the 1985 Chuck Norris film Code of Silence.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Molly Hagan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less