Molly Quinn

Follow
Molly Quinn

Born

10/8/1993, Texarkana, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Molly Caitlyn Quinn

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Molly C. Quinn
  • Molly Quinn on Castle Season 5.
  • Molly Quinn as Alexis Castle on Castle.
  • Nathan Fillion and Molly Quinn of Castle.
  • Molly Quinn as Alexis Castle of Castle.
8.7
User Rating
230 votes

Biography

EDIT

Molly Quinn was born in Texarkana, Texas. She started acting at a young age.

Credits