Molly Roloff

Follow
Molly Roloff

Born

9/17/1993, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Molly Jo Roloff

Gender

Female
  • Jeremy, Jacob, Zach and Molly Roloff on ...
  • Molly Roloff on Little People, Big World...
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is on the show Little People Big World, lives on the farm, and goes to Bible Falcons School.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less