Molly Stanton

Follow
Molly Stanton

Born

3/13/1980, Berkeley, California

Birth Name

Molly Elizabeth Stanton

Gender

Female
8.4
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT
Molly Stanton, born March 13, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, is best known for her role as Charity Standish on the soap opera Passions from the show's debut in 1999 until 2004 Molly attended UC Berkeley before she landed her role on Passions. She has appeared on television…more

Credits