Mona Carlson

Follow
Mona Carlson

Born

10/10/1918, Texas, USA

Died

1/2/1990

Birth Name

Mona Mayfield

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wife of Actor Richard Carlson.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mona Carlson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW