Mona Marshall

Follow
Mona Marshall

Born

8/31/1947, Californa

Birth Name

Mona M. Ianotti

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sally Evans
9.5
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mona Ianotti (Often credited as Mona Marshall or Sally Evans) is an American voice actress. Mona is often cast in the role of a young boy, usually ones who are intelligent or somewhat psychotic. Her roles have included parts in not only Japanese anime, but also in American cartoons as well.more

Credits