Mona Marshall

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/31/1947 , Californa

Birth Name

Mona M. Ianotti

Gender

Female

Biography:

Mona Ianotti (Often credited as Mona Marshall or Sally Evans) is an American voice actress. Mona is often cast in the role of a young boy, usually ones who are intelligent or somewhat psychotic. Her roles have included parts in not only Japanese anime, but also in American cartoons as well.
More
Less