Monica Lewinsky

Follow
Monica Lewinsky

Born

7/23/1973, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Monica Samille Lewinsky

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Burrays, raven hair, dark eyes,and that dreaded motherly voice....pure evil? Nope, just MONICA! Monica is mostly known for her "non sexual" relationship with the former president Mr. Bill Clinton. There was no actual sex in their relationship but there was plent of talk...just ask Linda Tripp...Monica's "friend" who…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW