Monica Louwerens

Follow
Monica Louwerens

Born

10/27/1973, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Monica Renee Louwerens

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Monica graduated from Wesleyan University in May, 1995. Was a semi-finalist in 1995 Miss America pageant, representing Mississippi. She graduated with honors with a BA in English and Theater. She was born in Canada and gained her American citizenship numerous years ago. A top ten finalist, if Monica…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes